header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5261.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5220.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5547.jpg
Björn Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5548.jpg
Mika Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5213.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5215.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5218.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5209.jpg
Jannick Muis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5222.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5217.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5212.jpg
Karsten Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5210.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Marloes Seigers
Coach Marloes Seigers
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Contactpersoon Akkelien Jellema
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Westerduiven H1 20 48 15 3 2 97 32 0
2 Leeuwarden H1 20 48 15 3 2 87 43 0
3 Flevoland H1 20 40 12 4 4 64 47 0
4 Zutphen H1 20 36 11 3 6 64 36 0
5 Arnhem H1 20 30 9 3 8 46 49 0
6 Drienerlo H1 20 28 8 4 8 61 57 0
7 Oosterbeek H1 20 27 8 3 9 65 61 0
8 Steenwijk H1 20 25 8 1 11 59 66 0
9 Ares H1 20 17 4 5 11 42 73 0
10 Hondsrug H1 20 13 3 4 13 47 79 0
11 Hardenberg H1 20 1 0 1 19 25 114 0
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Steenwijk H1 Hardenberg H1 5-2
Ares H1 Arnhem H1 2-2
Drienerlo H1 Flevoland H1 1-3
Westerduiven H1 Zutphen H1 2-2
Hondsrug H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-5
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Oosterbeek H1 Ares H1 5-3
Arnhem H1 Drienerlo H1 2-3
Leeuwarden H1 Hondsrug H1 10-5
Zutphen H1 Steenwijk H1 10-1
Flevoland H1 Westerduiven H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Westerduiven H1 Arnhem H1 5-0
Steenwijk H1 Flevoland H1 2-4
Hardenberg H1 Zutphen H1 1-9
Ares H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-4
Drienerlo H1 Oosterbeek H1 6-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Oosterbeek H1 Westerduiven H1 2-1
Hondsrug H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Leeuwarden H1 Drienerlo H1 6-2
Arnhem H1 Steenwijk H1 4-0
Flevoland H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Drienerlo H1 PW H1 8-2
Ares H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Hardenberg H1 Flevoland H1 1-5
Westerduiven H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2019
Steenwijk H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-4
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2019
Zutphen H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Oosterbeek H1 Zutphen H1 3-3
Hondsrug H1 Drienerlo H1 5-5
Arnhem H1 Flevoland H1 1-2
Ares H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Leeuwarden H1 Steenwijk H1 4-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zutphen H1 Leeuwarden H1 0-2
Flevoland H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-2
Hardenberg H1 Arnhem H1 4-5
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 2-2
Westerduiven H1 Hondsrug H1 5-0
Steenwijk H1 PW H1 3-2
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Steenwijk H1 Westerduiven H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Leeuwarden H1 Flevoland H1 5-4
Hondsrug H1 Steenwijk H1 2-1
Ares H1 Westerduiven H1 1-7
Oosterbeek H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
PW H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
Drienerlo H1 Hardenberg H1 6-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hardenberg H1 Oosterbeek H1 1-7
Flevoland H1 PW H1 6-2
Westerduiven H1 Drienerlo H1 2-6
Arnhem H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-2
Steenwijk H1 Ares H1 7-1
Zutphen H1 Hondsrug H1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
PW H1 Arnhem H1 1-3
Hondsrug H1 Flevoland H1 3-5
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 1-3
Westerduiven H1 Hardenberg H1 11-0
Drienerlo H1 Steenwijk H1 3-2
Leeuwarden H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1 1-2
Oosterbeek H1 PW H1 7-3
Flevoland H1 Ares H1 4-2
Hardenberg H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-6
Arnhem H1 Hondsrug H1 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Westerduiven H1 2-3
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 1-0
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 2-2
Oosterbeek H1 Hondsrug H1 6-5
Leeuwarden H1 PW H1 6-0
Hardenberg H1 Steenwijk H1 1-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-3
Hondsrug H1 Leeuwarden H1 1-2
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 3-3
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 7-2
Steenwijk H1 Zutphen H1 2-0
PW H1 Hardenberg H1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Flevoland H1 Steenwijk H1 0-5
Leeuwarden H1 Ares H1 5-2
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 1-4
Oosterbeek H1 Drienerlo H1 4-4
PW H1 Hondsrug H1 1-1
Zutphen H1 Hardenberg H1 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Ares H1 PW H1 3-1
Hardenberg H1 Hondsrug H1 2-2
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 3-2
Drienerlo H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-5
Westerduiven H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-1
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 4-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Flevoland H1 Hardenberg H1 6-0
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 4-3
Hondsrug H1 Ares H1 1-2
Oosterbeek H1 Steenwijk H1 4-1
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 2-1
Leeuwarden H1 Westerduiven H1 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hardenberg H1 Ares H1 4-5
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
Drienerlo H1 Hondsrug H1 6-1
Steenwijk H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-3
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 7-0
Zutphen H1 Oosterbeek H1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
Oosterbeek H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
PW H1 Steenwijk H1 0-3
Arnhem H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0
Ares H1 Drienerlo H1 1-2
Hondsrug H1 Westerduiven H1 0-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-2
Flevoland H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-4
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 11-3
Zutphen H1 PW H1 2-0
Steenwijk H1 Hondsrug H1 5-3
Hardenberg H1 Drienerlo H1 2-6
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ares H1 Steenwijk H1 4-2
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 0-1
Oosterbeek H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Hondsrug H1 Zutphen H1 2-6
Leeuwarden H1 Arnhem H1 4-1
PW H1 Flevoland H1 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Arnhem H1 PW H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Hondsrug H1 4-1
Oosterbeek H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-3
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 4-1
Hardenberg H1 Westerduiven H1 2-10
Steenwijk H1 Drienerlo H1 5-2
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 6-0
Westerduiven H1 Steenwijk H1 8-2
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 3-3
Hondsrug H1 Arnhem H1 3-2
PW H1 Oosterbeek H1 0-2
Leeuwarden H1 Hardenberg H1 8-0