header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5863.jpg
Esmée Bosma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5864.jpg
Indy Breukelman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5865.jpg
Zoï Dijkhuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5866.jpg
Lizé Dijkhuis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5867.jpg
Rachel Eggengoor
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5868.jpg
Alissa Fennema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5869.jpg
Chantal Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5870.jpg
Anna Grendelman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5871.jpg
Lisan Koopmans
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5872.jpg
Alysa Lammers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5873.jpg
Melanie Luinge
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5874.jpg
Christy-Anne Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5875.jpg
Myrthe Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5876.jpg
Andrea Veltink
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5877.jpg
Majlen Vierveijzer
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Bart Olde Boerrigter
Coach Bart Olde Boerrigter
Aanvoerder Melanie Luinge
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Coevorden D1 Dash D1 13:00
HVA D1 Daring D1 12:45
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 13:00
Harlingen D1 Leeuwarden D1 12:45
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Graspiepers D1 9 27 9 0 0 70 6 0
2 Hardenberg D1 8 18 6 0 2 33 16 0
3 Dash D1 8 18 6 0 2 18 16 0
4 Harlingen D1 9 13 4 1 4 28 21 0
5 Meppel D1 8 12 4 0 4 26 18 0
6 HVA D1 8 12 4 0 4 13 24 0
7 Leeuwarden D1 8 10 3 1 4 11 17 0
8 Daring D1 8 9 2 3 3 16 18 0
9 Hondsrug D1 8 5 1 2 5 7 26 0
10 Hoogeveen D1 8 5 1 2 5 12 32 0
11 Coevorden D1 8 1 0 1 7 5 45 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Hoogeveen D1 13:00 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov MHC Dash D1 13:00 uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Meppeler HV D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC Coevorden D1 13:00 uit
10 mei H.V.A. D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Daring-Veendam D1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHC Dash D1 n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Graspiepers D1 HVA D1 10-0
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
Dash D1 Meppel D1 2-1
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Graspiepers D1 2-3
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 2-2
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-0
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 0-2
Leeuwarden D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5
Dash D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-2
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 3-3
Graspiepers D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
Daring D1 Meppel D1 2-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leeuwarden D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-2
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 0-3
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 3-1
Meppel D1 Graspiepers D1 2-6
Coevorden D1 HVA D1 2-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 0-0
Daring D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
HVA D1 Meppel D1 0-2
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 1-1
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 4-5
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 4-3
Leeuwarden D1 Graspiepers D1 0-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Dash D1 2-3
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 4-3
Graspiepers D1 Hondsrug D1 14-0
HVA D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 1-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash D1 Graspiepers D1 0-8
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 2-5
Hondsrug D1 HVA D1 0-1
Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
Leeuwarden D1 Hardenberg D1 0-6
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 4-2
HVA D1 Dash D1 2-0
Coevorden D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-2
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0-2
Graspiepers D1 Hoogeveen D1 9-0