header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Trainingsschema

Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
19:00 - 20:00 Keepers
MD2,MD1,MC1,MB1,MA1,
JD1, JB1
Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E61 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Indy Breukelman
Myrthe Heijdeman
1 - B
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes E81 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Robert Prins
1 - A
17:00 - 18:00 Mixed E61 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Indy Slot
1 - C
17:00 - 18:00 Mixed F1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Jarell Smid
1 - D
17:00 - 18:00 Rommelpotten Bart Olde Boerrigter 1 - D
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Chantal Gelderblom
1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Indy Breukelman
Myrthe Heijdeman
1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Bart Olde Boerrigter 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Trimhockey Marjolein Roelfsema 1 - B
19:00 - 20:30 Veterinnen A Marjolein Roelfsema 1 - A
20:30 - 21:30 Dames 1 Bart Olde Boerrigter 1 - AB
20:30 - 21:30 Meisjes A1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Marijn Gelderblom
1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 Belana Vogelaar 1 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes B1 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Jongens D1 Belana Vogelaar 1 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Dames 2 Karsten Roelfsema 1 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Trainingsleden D2 1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 Alwin Prenger
Karsten Roelfsema
Christiaan Hoek
1 - CD
21:00 - 22:00 Veteranen A 1 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes E61 Vere Nij Bijvank 1 - B
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes E81 Lizé Dijkhuis 1 - A
18:00 - 19:00 Mixed E61 Mette Brink 1 - C
18:00 - 19:00 Mixed F1 Zoï Dijkhuis 1 - D
18:00 - 19:00 Rommelpotten 1 - D
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes D1 Lizé Dijkhuis
Vere Nij Bijvank
1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes D2 Mette Brink
Zoï Dijkhuis
1 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens D1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Belana Vogelaar
1 - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes C1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Marijn Gelderblom
1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes A1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Marijn Gelderblom
1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B1 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Belana Vogelaar
1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Heren 1 Bart Olde Boerrigter 1
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 1 Bart Olde Boerrigter 1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 2 Bart Olde Boerrigter
Karsten Roelfsema
1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsleden D2 1 - CD