header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5805.jpg
Martijn de Bondt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5595.jpg
Ivan Eekma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5597.jpg
Björn Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5598.jpg
Mika Geerts
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5900.jpg
Marijn Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5600.jpg
Lucas van den Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5591.jpg
Sebastiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5592.jpg
Christiaan Hoek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5594.jpg
Corné Langbroek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5588.jpg
Jannick Muis
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5596.jpg
Frank Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5593.jpg
Alwin Prenger
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5590.jpg
Karsten Roelfsema
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5895.jpg
Niels Telman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5599.jpg
Luuk Verkerk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5807.jpg
Coen Vos
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5589.jpg
Wiljon de Weerd
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Christiaan Hoek
Trainer Bart Olde Boerrigter
Trainer Karsten Roelfsema
Coach Karsten Roelfsema
Aanvoerder Alwin Prenger
Assistent-coach Alwin Prenger
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Harlingen H1 Daring H1 14:00
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Graspiepers H1 9 24 8 0 1 49 12 0
2 Meppel H1 9 21 7 0 2 28 13 0
3 HVA H1 9 20 6 2 1 40 21 0
4 Sneek H1 9 18 6 0 3 32 17 0
5 Roden H1 9 11 3 2 4 19 17 0
6 Emmen H1 9 10 3 1 5 22 28 0
7 Hardenberg H1 9 9 3 0 6 20 26 0
8 Harlingen H1 8 5 1 2 5 11 39 0
9 Daring H1 8 4 2 1 5 17 20 3
10 Coevorden H1 9 3 1 0 8 10 55 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Hockeyclub Emmen H1 14:30 uit
15 mrt MHC Roden H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Meppeler HV H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Coevorden H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei de Graspiepers H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Daring-Veendam H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun H.V.A. H1 n.n.b thuis
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Emmen H1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Meppel H1 0-2
HVA H1 Hardenberg H1 3-1
Coevorden H1 Harlingen H1 5-2
Daring H1 Graspiepers H1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Harlingen H1 Roden H1 1-1
Sneek H1 Daring H1 5-1
Meppel H1 Emmen H1 5-1
Graspiepers H1 Coevorden H1 13-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Roden H1 Coevorden H1 3-0
Emmen H1 Harlingen H1 1-2
HVA H1 Meppel H1 1-0
Graspiepers H1 Sneek H1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Harlingen H1 HVA H1 4-4
Coevorden H1 Sneek H1 1-5
Hardenberg H1 Graspiepers H1 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Emmen H1 Coevorden H1 6-0
Daring H1 Meppel H1 1-2
HVA H1 Roden H1 3-2
Sneek H1 Hardenberg H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Coevorden H1 Hardenberg H1 0-2
Emmen H1 HVA H1 4-4
Meppel H1 Graspiepers H1 3-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Harlingen H1 10-0
HVA H1 Coevorden H1 16-2
Sneek H1 Meppel H1 2-3
Daring H1 Roden H1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 2-4
Emmen H1 Daring H1 3-1
Harlingen H1 Sneek H1 0-6
Meppel H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 7-1
Daring H1 HVA H1 2-4
Sneek H1 Roden H1 2-1
Hardenberg H1 Harlingen H1 7-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Emmen H1 Sneek H1 3-4
HVA H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
Coevorden H1 Meppel H1 1-4
Roden H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Daring H1 Coevorden H1 4-0
Hardenberg H1 Emmen H1 2-3
Meppel H1 Harlingen H1 5-1
Sneek H1 HVA H1 5-3