header1.jpg
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7579.jpg
Gioya Alting
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7583.jpg
Indy Breukelman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7408.jpg
Mette Brink
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7584.jpg
Rachel Eggengoor
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7409.jpg
Zara Eikens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7581.jpg
Chantal Gelderblom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7410.jpg
Donna Gerholt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7586.jpg
Anna Grendelman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7407.jpg
Daisy Hendriksen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7411.jpg
Lourdes Kampman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7580.jpg
Lisan Koopmans
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7577.jpg
Christy-Anne Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7438.jpg
Vere Nij Bijvank
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7582.jpg
Demi Nijeboer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7585.jpg
Indy Slot
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\gzghardenberg.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\7578.jpg
Jasmijn van Wijk
Ondersteuning
Functie Naam
Trainer Gert Bouwmeester
Coach Gert Bouwmeester
Aanvoerder Christy-Anne Meijer
Aanvoerder Demi Nijeboer
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nunspeet D1 HCHN D1 10:30
Eelde D1 HVA D1 12:45
Hoogeveen D1 Hattem D1 12:45
Stand
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Lelystad D1 11 33 11 0 0 93 4 0
2 HCHN D1 10 27 9 0 1 61 12 0
3 Sneek D1 11 22 7 1 3 42 26 0
4 Meppel D1 11 21 7 0 4 35 35 0
5 Dash D1 11 20 6 2 3 39 16 0
6 Harlingen D1 11 18 6 0 5 32 24 0
7 Nunspeet D1 10 13 4 1 5 24 24 0
8 Hattem D1 10 13 4 1 5 30 37 0
9 HVA D1 10 8 2 2 6 13 56 0
10 Eelde D1 10 6 2 0 8 16 46 0
11 Hardenberg D1 11 2 0 2 9 9 43 0
12 Hoogeveen D1 10 1 0 1 9 3 74 0
Wedstrijden
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHC Nunspeet D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Meppeler HV D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HCHN D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei H.V.A. D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Dash D1 n.n.b uit
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 (1-2)final
HVA D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-0)scheduled
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-4)final
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (6-0)final
Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 (10-0)scheduled
HCHN D1 Hoogeveen D1 (9-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
Dash D1 Lelystad D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
Hardenberg D1 Sneek D1 (0-5)final
Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 (6-1)final
HCHN D1 Eelde D1 (4-0)final
HVA D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Hattem D1 Nunspeet D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Nunspeet D1 Meppel D1 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 Hattem D1 (2-6)final
Dash D1 HCHN D1 (2-3)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (6-1)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Lelystad D1 (0-8)final
Sneek D1 Hoogeveen D1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-2)final
HCHN D1 Harlingen D1 (4-1)final
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Meppel D1 Eelde D1 (5-1)final
Hoogeveen D1 Nunspeet D1 (0-4)final
Lelystad D1 Sneek D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Lelystad D1 HVA D1 (12-0)final
Sneek D1 Nunspeet D1 (5-2)scheduled
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 (1-0)final
Hardenberg D1 HCHN D1 (3-5)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Hattem D1 (1-0)final
Dash D1 Meppel D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (2-2)scheduled
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 (1-2)scheduled
Nunspeet D1 Eelde D1 (4-2)final
Hattem D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 (3-4)final
Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 (0-11)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 (10-0)final
Sneek D1 Eelde D1 (5-2)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 (1-4)final
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 (9-1)final
HVA D1 HCHN D1 (0-16)scheduled
Dash D1 Nunspeet D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 (0-9)final
Nunspeet D1 Harlingen D1 (2-1)final
Eelde D1 Dash D1 (2-6)scheduled
HCHN D1 Sneek D1 (6-0)final
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 (1-1)final
Hattem D1 HVA D1 (8-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 (6-0)final
Lelystad D1 Hoogeveen D1 (21-0)scheduled
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 (6-2)final
HVA D1 Meppel D1 (1-3)final
Hardenberg D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Sneek D1 (1-6)final
Meppel D1 HCHN D1 (2-7)scheduled
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 (1-3)final
Nunspeet D1 Lelystad D1 (0-6)final
Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 (6-0)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (2-0)final